Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at the spacious 63 m² Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras Sao Paulo apartment, which is 3.3 km from Sala Sao Paulo Concert Venue and about a 10-minute drive from Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo Museum. The maximum occupancy at the 2-bedroom apartment is 6 guests.
The apartment lies in the Vila Guilherme district of Sao Paulo, 2.7 km from Jardim da Luz.
Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment features a balcony and a dining area, along with comforts like ironing equipment for a more convenient stay. In order to enhance guests' leisure time, a flat-screen TV with satellite channels are provided. A bathroom is equipped with a separate toilet and a shower, as well as hairdryers and towels.
An equipped kitchen is provided at the accommodation
- Local attractions
- Metro Tatuape Shopping4.5 km
- Downtown Sao Paulo4.1 km
- Sambodromo3.4 km
- Abril Theater4.7 km
- Parque do Ibirapuera4.3 km
- Julio Prestes Station3.3 km
- Edifício Itália4.3 km
- Airports
- Congonhas17 km
- Train stations
- Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê1.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Services
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment?
Guests of this spacious Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Sala Sao Paulo Concert Venue, placed 3.3 km away. Other sights are Museum of the Portuguese Language (3 km) as well as Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo Museum (2.8 km). - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment?
Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment?
At this spacious Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Does Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 63 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by this accommodation?
This accommodation has the capability to accommodate up to 4 guests. - ❓
Does Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment provide any amenities for individuals traveling for business purposes?
Conforto Expo Center Norte, Feiras Anhembi, Bras apartment ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including a desk.